dk;kZy; deZpkfj;ksa dh vpy lEifRr dk fooj.k

 

Annual Property Return

Collectorate office, Bhopal

Sno.

Name

Father's/ Husband Name

Designation

1

Shri B.L. Mehara

 

 

2

Shri Brajendra Kumar Saxena

 

Asst.Sup.

3

Shri Mohan Lal Shakya

Shri M.R. Shakya

Asst.Sup.

4

Kum. Sandhaya Kharbadhiya

 

Tracer

5

Shri Gopal Das Koli

Shri Ghanshayam Das Koli

Steno Typist

6

Shri S.K.Nema

Shri Motilal Nema

Steno Typist

7

Shri Yagpraksh Shrivastava

 

Steno Typist

8

Smt Amini Chacko

 

Steno Typist

9

K.P DWIVEDI

LATE SHRI J.P DWIVEDI

Asst-2

10

Shri Amrat Lal Banya

Shri Asha Ram Banya

Asst-2

11

Shri Ashok Kumar Makhijani

Shri Parasram Makhijani

Asst-2

12

Shri Avinash Deve Haldar

Late Shri Satish Chandra Haldar

Asst-2

13

Shri Babulal Soni

Shri Anokhi Lal Soni

Asst-2

14

Shri Bhagwat Prakash Bhatnagar

Shri K.P. Bhatnagar

Asst-2

15

Shri Jaypraksh Patil

Late Shri Baburao Patil

Asst-2

16

Shri Khushal Bhalavi

Shri Ukkadhraw Bhalavi

Asst-2

17

Shri Lakhan Lal Morya

Shri Pooran Chand Morya

Asst-2

18

Shri Mahesh Kumar Malviya

Shri Teekaram Malviya

Asst-2

19

Shri Mahesh Prasad Mishra

Shri R.L Mishra

Asst-2

20

Shri P.S. Gunvan

 

Asst-2

21

Shri Premnarayan Saxena

Late Shri Murlidhar Saxena

Asst-2

22

Shri Rajendra Kumar Nandvar

Late Shri Bsbulal Nandvar

Asst-2

23

Shri Santosh Raikwar

Late Shri Dwarka Prasad Raikwar

Asst-2

24

Shri Seetaram Matholiya

Late Shri Sadaram Matholiya

Asst-2

25

Shri Suresh Sharma

Late Shri Kunjbehari Sharma

Asst-2

26

Shri V.P. Shriwastva

Late Shri Babu lal Shriwastav

Asst-2

27

Shri Vijay Prakash Gupta

Late Shri Ramchandra Gupta

Asst-2

28

Smt Chandi Telung

 

Asst-2

29

Smt Chaya Bhange

Late Shri Deepak Yadave Bhange

Asst-2

30

Smt Deve Gourkar

 

Asst-2

31

Smt Manjula Kamble

 

Asst-2

32

Smt Vijaya Jain

 

Asst-2

33

Smt Vimla Joshi

Shri Himanshu Joshi

Asst-2

34

G.R Vishvakarma

Late. Shri Balmukund Vishvakarma

Asst G 3

35

Shri A.K. Shukla

K.L. Shukla

Asst G 3

36

Shri Ajaz Ahmed

Late Shri Yousuf Ahmed

Asst G 3

37

Shri B.L. Mehra

 

Asst G 3

38

Shri Bhaiyalal Sharma

 

Asst G 3

39

Shri Bihari Lal Soni

Late Shri Babulal Soni

Asst G 3

40

Shri Gareebdas Malviya

Late Shri Chogilal Malviya

Asst G 3

41

Shri Gopal Singh

 

Asst G 3

42

Shri Hareesh Seetlani

 

Asst G 3

43

Shri J.P. Malviya

Late Shri G.R. Malviya

Asst G 3

44

Shri Jmuna Prasad Ashrma

Late Shri Shive Kishan

Asst G 3

45

Shri Kailash Chandra Yadav

 

Asst G 3

46

Shri Madhvendra Vashishth

Late Shri Ompal Sharma

Asst G 3

47

Shri Mahendra Parmar

 

Asst G 3

48

Shri Mukesh Shrivastava

 

Asst G 3

49

Shri O.P.Tiwari

 

Asst G 3

50

Shri P.N.Nagar

Shri Bhajan Lal Nagar

Asst G 3

51

Shri Pradep Karanjiya

Shri N.P. Karanjiya

Asst G 3

52

Shri Prashant Rawal

 

Asst G 3

53

Shri Radhe Shayam Prajapati

Late Shri Hariprasad Prajapati

Asst G 3

54

Shri Rajendra Mehra

Late Shri Dharmdas Mehra

Asst G 3

55

Shri Rajendra Singh Rajput

Shri Ishwar Singh Rajput

Asst G 3

56

Shri Rakesh Pathak

Shri Madhukar Pathak

Asst G 3

57

Shri Ram Janak Yadav

Shri Muneshvar Yadav

Asst G 3

58

Shri Ram Lal Dwedi

 

Asst G 3

59

Shri Shankar Chatargi

Late Shri S-K- Chatargi

Asst G 3

60

Shri Shiv Kumar Sahu

Shri Ramkishan Sahu

Asst G 3

61

Shri Shrinivas Sharma

 

Asst G 3

62

Shri Subhash Gangde

Shri Vaman Raw Gangde

Asst G 3

63

Shri Sunil Chore

Shri Ganga Prasad Chore

Asst G 3

64

Shri Surendra Shukla

 

Asst G 3

65

Shri Suresh Narayan Soni

Shri Dolat Ram Soni

Asst G 3

66

Shri V.k. Saxena

Late Shri Manmohan Saxena

Asst G 3

67

Shri Vijay Singh Rajput

Late Shri Bukhar singh Rajput

Asst G 3

68

Shri Vikas Dongre

 

Asst G 3

69

Shri Yogendra Singh

Shri K.S. Thakur

Asst G 3

70

Smt Anita Agarwal

 

Asst G 3

71

Smt Anjna Chandnani

 

Asst G 3

72

Smt Archna Saxena

Late Shri Arvind Mohan Saxena

Asst G 3

73

Smt Asha Khare

Late Rakesh Kumar Khare

Asst G 3

74

Smt Bhanumati Chintlu

Shri E.R. Chintlu

Asst G 3

75

Smt Geeta Kori

Shri Surendra Singh

Asst G 3

76

smt indira kosurkar

Shri Arun kosurkar

Asst G 3

77

Smt Jayoti bala Atre

Shri Vijay Shankar Atre

Asst G 3

78

Smt Nalini panday

Shri N-R- Panday

Asst G 3

79

Smt Pinky Shakya

Shri Dhiraj Shakya

Asst G 3

80

Smt Rajendra Kour

 

Asst G 3

81

Smt Rajvati Shrivastava

Shri Greesh Shrivastava

Asst G 3

82

Smt Sheetal Saxena

Shri Neeraj Saxena

Asst G 3

83

Smt Shushma AbhiChandani

Shri Shuresh Abhichandani

Asst G 3

84

Smt Sunita Singh

 

Asst G 3

85

Smt Uzma Husaini

Shri Afzaal Husaini

Asst G 3

86

Smt Vimmi Gupta

Shri Kamal Kumar Gupta

Asst G 3

87

Smt. Harshda Kumbhare

Shri Ashok Kumbhare

Asst G 3

88

Smt. Sadhna Shukla

Shri Abhy Sarswat

Asst G 3

89

SMT. SHIMLA SAXENA

 

Asst G 3

90

Smt. Shobha Sharma

 

Asst G 3

91

Smt.Anurada Saxena

Shri Aditya Saxena

Asst G 3

92

Smt Archna Bhatnagar

 

Patwari

93

Shri Barjor Singh Solanki

 

P.R

94

Shri Jaysingh Makoriya

Late Shri Heera Lal Makoriya

P.R

95

Shri K.Kranti Krishna

 

P.R

96

Shri Manohar Lal Malviya

Shri Hariram Malviya

P.R

97

Shri Pratul Shrivastava

 

P.R

98

Shri Rambaksh Malviya

Late Shri Chena Ji

P.R

99

Smt Laxmi Tirpathi

Late Shri Rajneesh Tirpathi

P.R

100

Shri Vinod Kumar Gour

Shri R.P.Gour

Jonier Data Entry Oprater

101

Shri Anil Kumar Bhandari

Late Shri Mishree Lal Bhandari

Draft Men

102

Shri Mohmad Ashfaq

Late Shri Mohmad Ishaq

Driwer

 

 

 

Designed, Developed & Hosted by NIC, MPSC, Bhopal